Confederation of Asian Roller Sports (CARS)
News
Home > News > Inline Hockey >

SCHEDULE OF GAMES-RINK & INLINE HOCKEY INTERNATIONAL CUP

2016-03-24 12:13

RINK HOCKEY INTERNATIONAL CUP
雪屐曲棍球國際杯
INLINE HOCKEY INTERNATIONAL CUP
單排曲棍球國際杯
23rd TO 27th MARCH 2016
二零一六年三月二十三日至二十七日
 

SCHEDULE OF GAMES

Day 23 – WEDNESDAY
TIME GAME HOME TEAM AWAY TEAM
14:00 15:15 SEN – RH CHINESE TAIPEI SESIMBRA
15:15 16:15 U15 – IH HONG KONG CHINESE TAIPEI
16:15 17:30 SEN – IH HONG KONG CHINESE TAIPEI
17:30 18:45 SEN – RH SOUTHERN STARS BASQUE COUNTRY
18:45 19:45 U15 – IH MACAU P.R.CHINA
20:00 21:15 SEN – RH JAPAN MACAU
21:15 22:30 SEN – IH MACAU REP. KOREA
 
Day 24 – THURSDAY
TIME GAME HOME TEAM AWAY TEAM
14:00 15:15 SEN – RH BASQUE COUNTRY CHINESE TAIPEI
15:15 16:15 U15 – IH HONG KONG P.R.CHINA
16:15 17:30 SEN – IH HONG KONG REP. KOREA
17:30 18:45 SEN – RH SESIMBRA JAPAN
18:45 19:45 U15 – IH CHINESE TAIPEI REP. KOREA
20:00 21:15 SEN – RH MACAU SOUTHERN STARS
21:15 22:30 SEN – IH CHINESE TAIPEI P.R.CHINA

Day 25 – FRIDAY
TIME GAME HOME TEAM AWAY TEAM
14:00 15:15 SEN – RH JAPAN BASQUE COUNTRY
15:15 16:15 U15 – IH P.R.CHINA REP. KOREA
16:15 17:30 SEN – IH P.R.CHINA HONG KONG
17:30 18:45 SEN – RH SOUTHERN STARS CHINESE TAIPEI
18:45 19:15 FREESTYLE EXHIBITION
19:15 20:15 U15 – IH HONG KONG MACAU
20:15 21:30 SEN – RH MACAU SESIMBRA
21:30 21:45 FREESTYLE EXHIBITION
21:45 23:00 SEN – IH CHINESE TAIPEI MACAU
 
Day 26 – SATURDAY
TIME GAME HOME TEAM AWAY TEAM
14:00 15:15 SEN – RH SOUTHERN STARS JAPAN
15:15 16:15 U15 – IH CHINESE TAIPEI P.R.CHINA
16:15 17:30 SEN – IH REP. KOREA P.R.CHINA
17:30 18:00 FREESTYLE EXHIBITION
18:00 19:15 SEN – RH CHINESE TAIPEI MACAU
19:15 20:15 U15 – IH MACAU REP. KOREA
20:15 21:30 SEN – RH BASQUE COUNTRY SESIMBRA
21:30 21:45 FREESTYLE EXHIBITION
21:45 23:00 SEN – IH MACAU HONG KONG

Day 27 – SUNDAY
TIME GAME HOME TEAM AWAY TEAM
10:00 11:00 U15 – IH REP. KOREA HONG KONG
11:00 11.15 FREESTYLE EXHIBITION
11:15 12:15 U15 – IH CHINESE TAIPEI MACAU
13:00 14:15 SEN – IH REP. KOREA CHINESE TAIPEI
14:15 15:30 SEN – RH JAPAN CHINESE TAIPEI
15:30 15:45 FREESTYLE EXHIBITION
15:45 17:00 SEN – IH P.R.CHINA MACAU
17:00 18:15 SEN – RH SESIMBRA SOUTHERN STARS
18:15 18:30 SKATING SCHOOL APM
18:30 19:45 SEN – RH MACAU BASQUE COUNTRY
20:30 FAREWELL DINNER AND PRIZE GIVING